Is Chupa Chups Mini Pops Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Tricalcium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin.

Check Chupa Chups Mini Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchyHardGranule
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessertGifting