Is Chupa Chups Minis Bag PM1.00 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry, Apple,ange Flavours: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Puree, Apple, Cherry, Raspberry, Pineapple, Lime, Lemon, Peach, Banana, Orange, Blueberry, Blackberry, Mango, Watermelon, Kiwi, Acids (Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Colours (E100, E160c, E162), Cola Flavour: Sugar, Colour (E150d)
Check Chupa Chups Minis Bag PM1.00 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chupa Chups Minis Bag PM1.00 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chupa Chups Minis Bag PM1.00 is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


