Is Chupa Chups The Best Of assorted flavors lollipops Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY POWDER (MILK, LESS THAN 2% OF: LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (APPLE, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY, WATERMELON), COLOR ADDED (TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, OLEORESIN, VEGETABLE JUICE), AND CARMINE, SALT.

Check Chupa Chups The Best Of assorted flavors lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert