Is Chupa Chups Think Before You Lick Strawberry-Lime Flavour Lollipops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, acidity regulators (lactic acid, citric acid, sodium bicarbonate, malic acid, sodium citrate), flavourings, spirulina concentrate, colours (beet red, curcumin).

Check Chupa Chups Think Before You Lick Strawberry-Lime Flavour Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go