Is CHURCHILL'S CONFECTIONERY CAROUSEL ENGLISH CREAM TOFFEES, 14.1 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, SKIMMED MILK, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM OIL), DOUBLE CREAM (5%), BUTTER, SALT, EMULSIFIERS (SOYA LECITHIN, MONO AND DI GLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS).
Check CHURCHILL'S CONFECTIONERY CAROUSEL ENGLISH CREAM TOFFEES, 14.1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHURCHILL'S CONFECTIONERY CAROUSEL ENGLISH CREAM TOFFEES, 14.1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
CHURCHILL'S CONFECTIONERY CAROUSEL ENGLISH CREAM TOFFEES, 14.1 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


