Is Churned Salted Butter Sticks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (milk), Salt
Check Churned Salted Butter Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Churned Salted Butter Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Churned Salted Butter Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastSandwichGarnishing


