Is Churritos Corn Sticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Canola, Rice, Sunflower, Safflower Oil), Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake)

Check Churritos Corn Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go