Is CHURRITOS CRISTINA, CORN STICKS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN DOUGH, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL OR PALM OIL AND SALT

Check CHURRITOS CRISTINA, CORN STICKS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHURRITOS CRISTINA, CORN STICKS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go