Is CHUTNEY, ANDALUCIAN APRICOT & ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT (APRICOTS, APPLES, ORANGES, RAISINS), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, SPICES (PAPRIKA, CORIANDER, ALLSPICE, CINNAMON).

Check CHUTNEY, ANDALUCIAN APRICOT & ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyFruitySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping