Is chutney for cheese or wine Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rhubarb, onions, sugar, sultanas, vinegar, orange juice, yellow mustard seed (Mustard), curry powder.
Check chutney for cheese or wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chutney for cheese or wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


