Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chuza Spicy Apricot, Spicy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED APRICOT (DRIED APRICOT, SULFUR DIOXIDE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE), CHILI SEASONING (CHILI POWDER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, SILICON DIOXIDE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check Chuza Spicy Apricot, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Oat Free? Chuza Spicy Apricot, Spicy | Spoonful