Is Chuza Spicy Nopal Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEETENED DRIED NOPAL CACTUS (DRIED NOPAL CACTUS, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SALT), CHILI SEASONING (CHILI POWDER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, SILICON DIOXIDE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SOYBEAN OIL.

Check Chuza Spicy Nopal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go