Is Ciabatta Buns Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Filtered Water, Partly Skimmed Milk, Sea Salt, Yeast, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Ciabatta Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ciabatta Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ciabatta Buns is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Bread · Roll, Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


