Is CIABATTA MINI BAGUETTE, CIABATTA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNTREATED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SEA SALT, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check CIABATTA MINI BAGUETTE, CIABATTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CIABATTA MINI BAGUETTE, CIABATTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


