Is Ciabatta Rolls, 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unbleached wheat flour, water, yeast and sea salt
Check Ciabatta Rolls, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ciabatta Rolls, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ciabatta Rolls, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingBreakfast


