Is Ciabatta Rolls Classic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SALT, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, DEACTIVATED YEAST, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, RYE FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, SEMOLINA.
Check Ciabatta Rolls Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ciabatta Rolls Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


