Is CIABATTA ROLLS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR (MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON (REDUCED), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID), FILTERED WATER, LEVAIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF : SALT, YEAST, OLIVE OIL, MALT.
Check CIABATTA ROLLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CIABATTA ROLLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide Dish


