Is Ciabatta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, water, sourdough culture (wheat flour, water), whole wheat flour, sea salt, malted barley flour, yeast, enzymes.
Check Ciabatta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ciabatta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


