Is Ciabatta Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, water, sourdough culture (wheat flour, water), whole wheat flour, sea salt, malted barley flour, yeast, enzymes.
Check Ciabatta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ciabatta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


