Is Ciabatta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Salt, Yeast, Malted Barley Flour, Contains: Wheat, Barley, May Contain: Almonds, Eggs, Milk, Pecans, Sesame Seeds, Soy, Walnuts, Like All Similar, Other Than Yeast, Are Not A Product Of Genetic Engineering (Ge), Yeast Is Not A Product Of Ge
Check Ciabatta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ciabatta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


