Is CIAO BELLA, GELATO, ALBA HAZELNUT CAFFE, ALBA HAZELNUT CAFFE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, DRY ROASTED HAZELNUTS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, ESPRESSO CONCENTRATE, COFFEE CONCENTRATE, CHOCOLATE MOCHA BITS (BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN, SOY), ORGANIC INDONESIAN SUMATRA COFFEE), GROUND COFFEE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check CIAO BELLA, GELATO, ALBA HAZELNUT CAFFE, ALBA HAZELNUT CAFFE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CIAO BELLA, GELATO, ALBA HAZELNUT CAFFE, ALBA HAZELNUT CAFFE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


