Is Ciao Bella, Sorbetto, Sicilian Blood Orange Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, cane sugar, blood orange juice concentrate, orange juice, pectin, locust bean gum.
Check Ciao Bella, Sorbetto, Sicilian Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ciao Bella, Sorbetto, Sicilian Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Sanpellegrino Aranciata Rossa Sparkling Orange And Blood Orange Beverage
S. Pellegrino Essenza Blood Orange & Black Raspberry Flavored Mineral Water
ORGANIC BLOOD ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE
Sanpellegrino CIAO Blood Orange Sparkling Flavored Water with Real Fruit Juices, 6 Pack
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


