Is CIAO BOVINA, NON-DAIRY GELATO, LUSCIOUS LEMON HAZELNUT, LUSCIOUS LEMON HAZELNUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLTERED WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC RICE MILK, HAZELNUTS, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL GRANULES.

Check CIAO BOVINA, NON-DAIRY GELATO, LUSCIOUS LEMON HAZELNUT, LUSCIOUS LEMON HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping