Is Ciao! Lime Sparkling Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SICILIAN SALT, LEMON JUICE, ORANGE EXTRACT.
Check Ciao! Lime Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ciao! Lime Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


