Is CICERO BEVERAGE CO., CHICAGO STYLE CHERRY COLA, CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check CICERO BEVERAGE CO., CHICAGO STYLE CHERRY COLA, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go