Is CICERO BEVERAGE CO., ROOT BEER, SALTED CARAMEL, SALTED CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid

Check CICERO BEVERAGE CO., ROOT BEER, SALTED CARAMEL, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CICERO BEVERAGE CO., ROOT BEER, SALTED CARAMEL, SALTED CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
SweetSalty
Commonly used for
Drinking