Is CICERO BEVERAGE CO., SODA, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check CICERO BEVERAGE CO., SODA, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CICERO BEVERAGE CO., SODA, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


