Is CICERO BEVERAGE CO., SODA, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check CICERO BEVERAGE CO., SODA, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CICERO BEVERAGE CO., SODA, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


