Is CICERO BEVERAGE CO., SODA, ORANGE CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CICERO BEVERAGE CO., SODA, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CICERO BEVERAGE CO., SODA, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


