Is CIDER DRINK MIX, SPICED APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, DEHYDRATED APPLES, MALIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, GROUND CINNAMON, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), STEVIA EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A).

Check CIDER DRINK MIX, SPICED APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking