Is Cider Vinegar Bitters 8flozUMS - Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Cider Vinegar

Check Cider Vinegar Bitters 8flozUMS - against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cider Vinegar Bitters 8flozUMS - is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading