Is Cider Vinegar Bitters without Alcohol Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Proprietary Herbal Blend: Burdock Root Extract (Organic), Ginger Root Extract (Organic), Dandelion Root Extract (Organic), Gentian Root Extract (Organic), Artichoke Leaf Extract (Organic), Other Apple Cider Vinegar (Organic)

Check Cider Vinegar Bitters without Alcohol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cider Vinegar Bitters without Alcohol is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCooking