Is Ciderboys Hard Cider Variety Pack - 12 PK, 12.0 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Peach, Strawberry, Pineapple, Raspberry

Check Ciderboys Hard Cider Variety Pack - 12 PK, 12.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ciderboys Hard Cider Variety Pack - 12 PK, 12.0 OZ is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking