Is Ciemme Gluten Free Organic Gnocchi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Potatoes* 70% (Water, Dehydrated Potato Flake* (Potatoes* 99,9%, Natural Extract of Rosemary*), Corn Flour*, Potato Starch*, Corn Starch*, Rice Flour*, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Turmeric*, *Organic ingredients

Check Ciemme Gluten Free Organic Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ciemme Gluten Free Organic Gnocchi is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch