Is Cif Kitchen Cleaning Wipes Citrus Burst 80 large wipes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Non-ionic surfactants, Phenoxyethanol, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate, Perfume
Check Cif Kitchen Cleaning Wipes Citrus Burst 80 large wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cif Kitchen Cleaning Wipes Citrus Burst 80 large wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cif Kitchen Cleaning Wipes Citrus Burst 80 large wipes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Texture
Soft


