Is Cif Kitchen Degreaser Spray 700 ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
<5%: Nonionic surfactants, Perfume, Sodium Benzoate
Check Cif Kitchen Degreaser Spray 700 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cif Kitchen Degreaser Spray 700 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cif Kitchen Degreaser Spray 700 ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


