Is Cif Perfect Finish Specialist Cleaner Spray Stainless Steel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
anionic surfactants, non-ionic surfactants, perfume, benzisothiazolinone, methylchloroisothiazolinone, methylisothiazolinone
Check Cif Perfect Finish Specialist Cleaner Spray Stainless Steel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cif Perfect Finish Specialist Cleaner Spray Stainless Steel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cif Perfect Finish Specialist Cleaner Spray Stainless Steel is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cleaning


