Is Cif Pro Formula Professional All Purpose & Floor Cleaner Pine Fresh 5L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
According To Ec Regulation: ,5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-ionic Surfactants, Soap, Perfumes, Benzisothiazolinone
Check Cif Pro Formula Professional All Purpose & Floor Cleaner Pine Fresh 5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cif Pro Formula Professional All Purpose & Floor Cleaner Pine Fresh 5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cif Pro Formula Professional All Purpose & Floor Cleaner Pine Fresh 5L is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Not Applicable
Commonly used for
Not Applicable


