Is Cif Pro Formula Professional Cream Original 2L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
According To Ec Regulation: ,5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-ionic Surfactants, Soap, Perfumes, Limonene, Benzisothiazolinone, Linalool, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Hexyl Cinnamal, Methylisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol
Check Cif Pro Formula Professional Cream Original 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cif Pro Formula Professional Cream Original 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cif Pro Formula Professional Cream Original 2L is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


