Is Cigar City Hard Seltzer, Premium, Assorted, 12 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol From Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide.
Check Cigar City Hard Seltzer, Premium, Assorted, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cigar City Hard Seltzer, Premium, Assorted, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Swanson Premium White Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 oz. Can (Pack of 2)
Popcorn, Premium, Homestyle, Natural Butter Flavor, 12 Pack Family Size
Outshine Fruit Ice Bars, Lime/Tangerine/Lemon, Assorted, 12 Pack
Altoids Hard Candy Mints Cinnamon Single Pack - 1.76 Oz
Oscar Mayer Hard Salami With Natural Smoke Flavor Added, 8 oz Vacuum Pack
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


