Is Cigar City Hotter Than Helles Ale, 6 pack, 12 fl oz Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed With Bavarian Barley & Hops

Check Cigar City Hotter Than Helles Ale, 6 pack, 12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cigar City Hotter Than Helles Ale, 6 pack, 12 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking