Is Cigar City Salsa Cigar City Salsa, 16 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Assorted Peppers, Cilantro, Garlic, Lime Juice And Salt
Check Cigar City Salsa Cigar City Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cigar City Salsa Cigar City Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cigar City Salsa Cigar City Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


