Is Cigar City Salsa Cigar City Salsa, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Pineapple, Onions, Assorted Peppers, Cilantro, Garlic, Lime Juice And Salt
Check Cigar City Salsa Cigar City Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cigar City Salsa Cigar City Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cigar City Salsa Cigar City Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusGarlickyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


