Is Cigarette Wafer Rolls, Butter, 3.75 Inch - 250 count box Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Milk Proteins, Beurremont 83% Butter, Egg Yolks, Salt, Soy Lecithin And Natural Flavors
Check Cigarette Wafer Rolls, Butter, 3.75 Inch - 250 count box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cigarette Wafer Rolls, Butter, 3.75 Inch - 250 count box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Cigarette Wafer Rolls, Butter, 3.75 Inch - 250 count box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Roll


