No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Cigarrillos de tolosa Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Butter, Soya Flour, Egg Powder, Wheat Starch, Salt, Emulsi - Fier: Soya Lecithin, Flavor: Vanillin, May Contain Pea - Nuts, Nuts And Sesame Traces, No Added Pre - Servatives Store Below 20Degc

Check Cigarrillos de tolosa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cigarrillos de tolosa | Spoonful