Is Cigarrillos de tolosa Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat starch
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Butter, Soya Flour, Egg Powder, Wheat Starch, Salt, Emulsi - Fier: Soya Lecithin, Flavor: Vanillin, May Contain Pea - Nuts, Nuts And Sesame Traces, No Added Pre - Servatives Store Below 20Degc
Check Cigarrillos de tolosa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cigarrillos de tolosa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cookie · Stick


