Is Cilantro - 1 Bunch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cilantro

Check Cilantro - 1 Bunch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cilantro - 1 Bunch is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep