Is Cilantro 20 g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cilantro
Check Cilantro 20 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cilantro 20 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Cilantro 20 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingMeal PrepSalad


