Is Cilantro, Basil & Jalapeno Pesto Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Cilantro, Jalapeno, Lime, Garlic, Basil, Mint, Extra-virgin Olive Oil & Salt May Contain Traces Of Nuts

Check Cilantro, Basil & Jalapeno Pesto against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cilantro, Basil & Jalapeno Pesto is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSandwich