Is CILANTRO CUBES, COOL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CILANTRO (80%), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH.

Check CILANTRO CUBES, COOL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Cube

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingTopping
Tree Nut Free? CILANTRO CUBES, COOL | Spoonful